Αθλητισμός

6/10/13 12:48

τελ. ενημ.: 6/10/13 12:48

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΕΡΑΣ





ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ  Α ΄ΗΜΕΡΑΣ
       
100Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ      
ΛΙΤΣΟΛΑΡΙ ΤΖΟΑΝΑ 96 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 13.04
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΚΚΗΣΤΙΣ 95 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 13.43
ΜΠΟΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 97 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 13.55
ΜΑΡΙΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 85 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΦ 14.09
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 97 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 14.21
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 76 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 14.30
ΛΕΓΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 94 ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 14.40
ΓΙΑΒΡΟΥΤΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 97 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 14.63
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 96 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 14.76
ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 98 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ  14.83
ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ 95 ΠΑΜΜΗΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 15.48
ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ 97 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΣ 16.48
       
100Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ      
ΜΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 95 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣΧΙΟΥ 11.30
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 93 ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 11.42
MIΣΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 93 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 11.61
ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛ. 77 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 11.71
ΚΟΛΙΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 95 ΠΑΜΜΗΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 11.75
ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩ/ΝΟΣ 96 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 11.86
ΖΗΚΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ 97 ΑΟ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ 11.89
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΔΟΥΑΡΔΟΣ 94 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 12.18
ΒΕΡΒΕΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 83 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 12.20
ΑΣΗΜΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 95 ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 12.48
ΚΟΚΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 94 ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 12.53
ΨΥΛΛΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 95 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 12.58
ΟΣΜΑΝ ΤΑΜΠΑΚ 93 ΑΟ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ 12.65
ΠΑΓΟΥΔΗΣ ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝ  97 Α.Σ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 13.08
ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛ 86 ΓΣ ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 13.29
ΜΠΙΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 95 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 13.31
       
       
400Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ      
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 86 ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 51.37
ΠΡΩΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 82 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 52.60
ΜΑΝΔΗΛΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 83 ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 53.40
ΓΙΑΟΥΠΛΑΡΙ ΚΛΩΝΤΙΑΝ 94 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 54.92
ΜΠΕΝΕΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 92 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 56.37
ΚΟΥΒΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 97 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 57.00
ΚΟΚΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 94 ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 57.95
       
       
800Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ      
ΧΜΑΪΝΤΟΥΧ ΧΟΥΣΕΙΝ 86 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 2.04.69
ΣΥΜΙΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 90 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 2.04.95
ΣΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΟΡΝΗΛΙΟΣ 86 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 2.05.16
ΚΙΚΟΥΣ ΕΝΤΟΥΑΡΝΤ 95 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 2.10.12
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 97 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 2.16.60
ΚΑΡΑΟΥΝΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 96 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΧΙΟΥ 2.23.96
ΝΤΕΡΤΟΥΣΑ ΣΕΜΠΑΣΤΙΑΝ 97 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ 2.36.08
       
       
ΥΨΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ       
MIΣΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 93 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 1.74
ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 86 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 1.70
ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 97 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 1.65
ΤΡΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 89 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 1.65
ΣΕΙΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 87 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 1.65
ΣΤΕΙΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 98 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 1.65
ΜΑΤΖΑΡΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 97 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΣ 1.55
ΔΕΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 96 ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 1.50
ΜΕΣΤΟΥΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 1.35
ΧΟΝΔΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 98 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
       
       
       
ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ      
ΦΑΝΑΡΤΖΗΣ ΙΜΠΡΑΗΜ 70 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 14.47
ΓΙΜΟΥΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 74 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ ΡΟΔ 12.82
ΠΕΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 95 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 12.07
ΞΕΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 76 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΦ 11.33
ΚΥΛΑΔΙΤΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ 69 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 11.23
ΖΗΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 90 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 11.14
ΓΚΕΡΝΤΑΝΙ ΜΠΑΡΙΑΜ 95 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 10.80
ΤΣΑΠΑΛΙΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 89 ΠΑΝΙΚΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 10.19
ΤΣΑΓΓΕΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 83 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 09.71
ΤΖΟΥΜΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ  91 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ 09.43
ΛΑΟΥΔΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣ 77 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 09.25
       
       
       
       
       
       
ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ      
ΤΡΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  89 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 64.44
ΛΑΟΥΔΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣ 77 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 56.42
ΦΑΝΑΡΖΗΣ ΙΜΠΡΑΗΜ 70 ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 48.56
ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 84 ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΓΣ 46.03
ΧΑΛΚΙΤΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 96 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 40.50
ΧΑΛΚΙΑΣ ΕΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 85 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ ΕΓΚ.
       
400Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ      
ΖΩΓΡΑΦΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 93 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 1.03.55
ΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 95 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ 1.09.01
ΡΕΜΠΟΥΛΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ 89 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 1.09.39
ΚΛΑΔΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 97 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ 1.11.63
ΝΑΖΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΩ 97 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 1.11.89
ΓΑΛΑΤΟΥΛΑ ΑΝΝΑ 77 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 1.15.50
ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 97 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ Δ.Τ.
       
       
ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ      
ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 71 ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 9.47
ΑΓΙΑΣΜΑΤΗ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ 80 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 9.09
ΠΑΥΛΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 86 ΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 8.18
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔ 89 ΦΟ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 7.79
ΜΠΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 70 ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΑΝΔΡΙΑΚΟΣ 7.64
ΔΕΛΕΡΕ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ  91 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 7.39
ΣΥΡΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ 90 ΦΟ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 7.10
ΨΩΡΡΑ ΑΝΝΑ 90 ΦΟ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 6.97
ΔΕΜΕΡΖΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 85 ΓΣ ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΜΥΤ 5.98
ΤΖΗΚΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ  86 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 5.00
       
       
800Μ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ      
ΑΡΜΑΟΥ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΑ 97 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 2.33.42
ΜΙΧΑΛΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 97 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 2.35.93
ΖΙΣΑΛΟΥΗ ΘΕΜΙΣ 97 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 2.36.82
ΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 96 ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 2.40.14
ΓΑΓΛΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ 97 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 2.46.87
ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 99 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 2.56.80
ΜΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 96 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΣ Δ.Τ
       
       
ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ      
ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 98 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΧΙΟΥ 34.51
ΣΗΦΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 99 ΑΟ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ 27.47
ΛΕΝΤΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 97 ΑΟ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ 27.45
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 98 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 26.49
ΜΠΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 99 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 24.77
ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΒΑ ΔΕΣΗΣΛΑΒΑ 98 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 24.76
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 98 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 19.04
ΚΕΦΑΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧ. 99 ΓΣ ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 18.78
       
       
ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ      
ΨΥΡΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 97 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 13.63
ΧΑΤΖΙΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 96 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 12.94
ΜΙΚΕΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΗΣ 97 ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 12.78
ΛΕΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 97 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 12.75
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 97 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 12.57
ΖΩΤΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 97 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΦ 12.51
ΚΟΥΣΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 97 ΑΟ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ 12.12
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 97 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 11.69
ΑΠΕΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΚΝΤΟΝ ΙΩΝΑΣ 96 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 11.26
ΧΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 97 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 11.25
ΒΕΣΙΤΣ-ΝΕΣΚΟΒΙΤΣ ΘΕΟΔ. 98 ΑΠΣ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 10.73
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  97 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 10.34
ΤΕΚΕΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 97 ΓΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΜΗΘΥΜΝ. 09.12
       
       
300Μ ΠΚΑ      
ΠΙΖΑΝΙΑ ΚΑΛΟΤΙΝΑ 98 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 44.79
ΓΚΑΜΜΙΣ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 98 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 44.82
ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΥΡΤΑ 99 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 45.21
ΚΑΤΣΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 98 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 45.81
ΚΟΥΛΛΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 99 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 46.13
ΘΩΜΑΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 99 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 47.17
ΛΑΜΑΪ ΚΛΑΟΥΝΤΙ 98 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 47.97
ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 99 ΑΜΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ 54.55
ΔΗΜΑΚΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 99 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 56.51
ΖΩΡΖΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 99 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ ΡΟΔ 56.60
ΚΑΡΑΣΙΩΤΟΥ ΕΥΤΑΞΙΑ 99 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ ΡΟΔ 57.00
       
       
1000Μ ΠΚΑ      
ΜΟΥΓΚΡΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 99 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 3.14.87
ΦΙΑΣΚΑ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ 98 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 3.16.45
ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΕΥΤΕΡΠΗ 98 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 3.17.23
ΚΙΚΟΥΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 0 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 3.25.48
ΧΛΩΡΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 98 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 3.27.93
ΓΚΑΛΙΟΥΡΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 98 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΣ 3.35.74
ΑΒΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 98 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 3.50.75
ΑΥΛΩΝΙΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 99 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 4.03.44
ΤΕΡΖΗ ΚΑΣΑΝΔΡΑ 99 ΓΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ  Δ.Τ
       
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΚΑ      
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΗ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ 98 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 4.82
ΜΠΑΪΡΑΜΗ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ 98 ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 4.77
ΤΕΛΛΗ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑ 99 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 4.56
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 99 ΑΜΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΙ 4.29
ΤΣΑΝΤΑΚΗ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ 99 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΤΕΙΡΑ 4.23
ΤΣΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 99 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 4.09
ΚΟΥΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 99 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩ ΝΗΣ ΚΑΛ 4.08
ΛΑΝΓΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 99 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 3.96
ΜΑΥΡΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 99 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 3.87
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 98 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 3.84
ΣΚΕΠΑΘΙΑΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 99 ΠΑΜΜΗΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 3.68
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ 98 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 3.50
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ 99 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 3.32
       
       
60Μ ΠΚΒ      
ΝΑΖΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 8.46
ΦΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 0 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 8.63
ΑΤΖΑΜΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 0 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΣ 8.83
ΚΑΚΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 8.87
ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΗ ΖΗΝΟΒΙΑ 1 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 8.89
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ 0 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 8.95
ΧΟΥΣΕΙΝ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙ 0 ΑΟ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ 9.02
ΑΝΤΩΝΟΥΣΟΥ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΤΗ ΜΑ 1 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 9.23
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 0 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΧΙΟΥ 9.25
ΤΣΙΚΡΙΤΕΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ 0 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 9.41
ΠΙΤΣΩΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 1 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 9.47
ΠΑΠΑΔΕΛΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 1 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 9.48
ΛΟΥΚΙΣΣΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 0 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 9.55
ΠΙΛΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ 0 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 9.80
ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 0 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 9.81
       
       
1000Μ  ΠΚΒ      
ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 3.20.86
ΣΚΑΡΠΕΤΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 0 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 3.34.34
ΙΜΠΡΟ ΠΑΜΕΛΑ 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 3.38.48
ΓΟΥΡΛΗ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΗ 0 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 3.47.68
ΜΟΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 1 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 3.51.10
ΠΕΡΡΙΚΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 1 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 3.59.26
ΚΟΥΡΕΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 0 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 4.02.50
ΦΙΑΣΚΑ ΟΛΓΑ 0 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤ 4.09.17
ΓΑΛΑΝΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 4.22.49
ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 4.28.30
ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 4.38.41
       
       
ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΠΚΒ      
ΜΑΓΚΟΥΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 0 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 12.49
ΚΛΕΙΔΑΡΑ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ 0 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 7.99
ΜΗΤΣΕΛΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 0 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 7.69
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 0 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 7.40
ΓΡΑΤΣΙΑ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΗ 0 ΑΜΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΙ 6.33
ΣΚΑΛΙΣΤΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 6.05
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 1 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 5.11
       
       
300Μ ΠΠΑ      
ΜΑΖΑΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 98 ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 38.93
ΡΟΔΑΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 98 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 39.98
ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝ 98 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 40.61
ΣΑΛΑΓΑΡΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  99 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 43.87
ΤΣΑΛΑΧΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 47.02
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ 98 ΓΣ ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 47.71
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ 99 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 51.26
       
       
1000Μ ΠΠΑ      
ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 98 ΑΜΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ 2.53.14
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ 98 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 2.53.26
ΜΠΡΑΤΣΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ  99 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 2.54.53
ΧΑΡΑΜΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 98 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 2.55.95
ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 3.03.59
ΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 98 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 3.06.21
ΙΑΚΩΒΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΤΑΞ 98 ΓΣ ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 3.15.53
ΑΝΕΜΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 3.18.57
ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 98 ΠΑΝΙΚΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 3.20.76
ΧΟΝΔΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 98 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 3.21.22
ΧΙΝΤΡΙ ΚΛΑΪΝΤΙ 99 ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 3.21.89
ΣΤΕΙΡΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 99 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 3.22.67
       
       
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΠΑ      
ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 98 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 5.87
ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 98 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 5.73
ΘΕΡΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΦΑΝΟΥΡ. 98 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 5.50
ΡΟΔΑΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 98 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 5.41
ΣΤΕΙΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 98 ΦΟ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 5.23
ΖΗΦΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 98 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 5.12
ΓΙΑΝΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ 99 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 4.59
ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 4.47
ΣΑΛΑΧΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 3.83
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΕΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 99 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
ΜΠΙΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 98 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΧΙΟΥ Δ.Π.
ΧΙΝΤΡΙ ΚΛΑΙΝΤΙ 99 ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ Δ.Π.
       
       
60Μ ΠΠΒ      
ΤΡΟΥΜΟΥΛΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝ 0 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 8.10
ΜΟΝΙΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 8.25
ΣΤΡΙΓΚΟΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ 1 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 8.38
ΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 0 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 8.44
ΜΠΕΝΕΤΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΤΗΣ 0 Α.Σ ΟΛΥΜΠ ΧΙΟΥ 8.45
       
       
1000Μ ΠΠΒ      
ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 0 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 3.05.88
ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 0 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 3.10.25
ΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ 0 ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 3.11.88
ΚΑΛΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 0 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 3.14.06
ΛΥΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 3.22.09
ΤΖΗΚΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜ 0 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 3.25.49
ΜΑΙΝΕΜΕΝΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 3.28.83
ΜΑΙΝΕΜΕΝΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 3.31.32
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 1 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 3.54.87
       
       
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΠΒ      
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 0 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 5.40
ΣΤΕΙΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 5.26
ΚΑΤΡΑΜΑΔΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 4.98
ΜΩΥΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΣ 4.77
ΚΟΥΣΟΥΝΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 4.58
ΠΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 0 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 4.46
ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 4.10
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

Δείτε επίσης